'

Privacy policy

 

hello dosto mai aap ko apne application and  Blog ki kuch Policy & Privacy ke bare me batadu ham apni website par jo bhi share karte hai, Aur yeha se apko kya jankari milegi ye humari Privacy Policy Aap Ko samjhne me madat karegi. Agr aap humari website https://sandeepmaheshwarismtv.com/  use karte hai to Privacy Policy ka Palan karna hoga nahi to mujhe block karne ka pura adhikar hota hai.

  1. Aap kisi bhi tarah se koi galat comment mat kare
  2. Jis type ka post karte hai aap us post se sambandhit comment kare
  3. Agar apko meri website se koi shikayat hai to mujhe direct message kare  Contact US or mujhe btaye Comment me apko koi galat sabd ka prayog karna mana hai

Third Party Link

Aap humare permission ke bina kisi website ka link mere website par na share kare. Jarurat parne par kar sakte hai bina matlab ke link post na kare nahi to apki comment ko publish nahi kiya jayega. Agar apko link post karne ki zarorat parti hai to kar sakte hai.

Cookies 

Cookies ek bahut chota file hota hai. Jo browser used karte hai use humare computer ke hard drive me send kar deti hai.  Hum apni website ke Future ke liye cookies used kar sakte hai.

Change Privacy Policy

Technical gill ka Privacy Policy hum kabhi bhi change kar sakte hai. Jab hum change karne ke to iska notification post me bta denge.

Terms And Condition

To main umeed karta hu ki aap hamare site ke Privacy Policy ka Palan karenge.

All Rights Reserved

Mujhe apki comment ko block, delete, spam, karne ka pura adhikar hai. to main umeed karta hu ki aap mere website ke privacy policy nahi todenge.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our website
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our website
  • Understand and analyze how you use our website
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the website, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

  • Google

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of LIVE.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on LIVE, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that LIVE has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

LIVE does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

Share this:

Like this:

Like Loading...
%d bloggers like this: